Singapore REIT Data – LIVE Daily Updates 🇸🇬

NamePriceDistribution YieldPrice to BookDPUNAVProperty YieldGearing Ratio*
AIMS APAC REIT1.277.43%0.960.09361.3104.69%45.8%
ARA US Hospitality Trust (USD)0.2912.04%0.390.03430.7406.40%41.5%
BHG Retail REIT0.490.88%0.680.00430.7203.98%39.9%
CapitaLand Ascendas REIT2.655.74%1.170.15162.2606.06%37.9%
CapitaLand Ascott Trust0.907.30%0.780.06571.1605.20%39.5%
CapitaLand China Trust0.689.91%0.560.06741.2105.43%41.5%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.995.40%0.930.10752.1304.65%39.9%
CDL Hospitality Trust0.985.82%0.650.05701.5004.54%36.7%
Cromwell European REIT (EUR)1.4510.68%0.690.15692.1205.99%42.7%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.589.00%0.780.05220.7404.50%35.2%
Digital Core REIT (USD)0.616.02%0.890.03700.6903.62%40.5%
EC World REIT0.2813.07%2.330.03660.12012.31%58.3%
Elite Commercial REIT (GBP)0.2412.79%0.560.03070.43010.00%50.0%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.298.84%0.910.02560.3205.69%36.4%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.616.65%0.660.04090.9293.93%31.3%
First REIT0.2510.12%0.810.02480.3029.24%40.7%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.185.57%0.940.12152.3205.42%39.3%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.445.62%0.660.02440.6644.69%34.0%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.007.08%0.850.07041.1704.74%30.2%
IREIT Global0.3411.94%0.560.02730.6005.66%37.9%
Keppel DC REIT1.825.18%1.350.09381.3406.70%37.4%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT (USD)0.1417.61%0.210.02500.6906.49%43.2%
Keppel REIT0.876.67%0.660.05801.3203.55%38.9%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.568.47%0.700.04700.7904.25%50.0%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.010.00%0.210.00000.0567.99%61.4%
Manulife US REIT (USD)0.070.00%0.210.00000.3308.12%63.2%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.216.10%1.250.13431.7606.11%39.0%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.376.57%0.990.09001.3804.83%42.7%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.247.81%0.700.09611.7603.90%41.8%
OUE Commercial REIT0.277.85%0.460.02120.5903.98%38.8%
Paragon REIT0.855.87%0.940.05020.9105.22%36.8%
Parkway Life REIT3.604.11%1.530.14772.3406.23%35.6%
Prime US REIT (USD)0.1221.85%0.210.02710.6006.65%48.4%
Sabana Industrial REIT0.377.67%0.690.02760.5205.61%34.3%
Sasseur REIT0.689.26%0.820.06250.8208.02%25.3%
Starhill Global REIT0.488.00%0.650.03800.7305.34%40.0%
Suntec REIT1.096.61%0.510.07142.0993.23%42.3%
United Hampshire US REIT (USD)0.4111.68%0.550.04790.7406.45%41.7%
Average7.98%0.77

Last updated: 27 May 2024

The calculation of gearing ratio is inclusive of perpetual securities (if any).

The information contained on this website is for general information purposes only. While we endeavour to keep the information up to date and correct, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk.

Do You Invest​ In REITs?

If so, picking the right REITs ​that ​have stable and growing DPU​ is key to growing your passive income. ​​

Simply ​enter your email below to download ​the 5 Singapore REITs ​​that consistently increase their DPU​ ​for your watchlist.

Need help interpreting the REIT data? Then read our guide on 5 Important Factors You Need to Consider Before Investing in Any REIT

Are you a REIT investor? Find out how to pick only the best-managed REITs that are able to pay you a long-term growing dividend and appreciate in value over time. Click here to see how »