Singapore REIT Data – LIVE Daily Updates 🇸🇬

NamePriceDistribution YieldPrice to BookDPUNAVProperty YieldGearing Ratio
AIMS APAC Reit1.227.79%0.900.09501.3506.52%34.8%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.370.430.8607.71%35.9%
Ascendas Reit2.953.89%1.370.11492.1604.22%35.7%
Ascott Reit0.868.90%0.700.07611.2204.47%38.0%
BHG Retail Reit0.626.24%0.750.03870.8305.56%35.7%
ARA Logos Log (Cache Log)0.5011.05%0.850.05520.5906.43%40.1%
ESR REIT (Cambridge Ind Tr)0.3710.99%0.840.04010.4335.87%41.5%
CapitaCom Trust1.625.48%0.890.08881.8203.25%35.1%
CapitaMall Trust1.856.47%0.880.11972.1105.54%32.9%
CapitaR China Tr1.287.73%0.830.09901.5505.21%36.7%
Cromwell European0.3910.60%0.750.04080.5165.52%36.8%
CDL HTrust0.9010.02%0.590.09021.5245.61%35.4%
Eagle US Hospitality Trust0.1425.39%0.150.03480.8903.39%37.2%
EC World REIT0.688.96%0.790.06050.8505.72%38.7%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6633.6%
Far East HTrust0.488.02%0.550.03810.8623.94%39.2%
First Reit0.8110.68%0.810.08600.9968.43%38.8%
Frasers Cpt Tr2.275.32%1.090.12072.0804.88%32.9%
Frasers HTrust0.459.92%0.610.04410.7304.81%35.1%
Frasers Log & Comm Tr1.096.42%1.150.07000.9505.61%33.4%
IREIT Global0.678.42%0.790.05640.8505.34%39.3%
Keppel DC Reit2.363.22%2.070.07611.1406.72%30.7%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.639.54%0.790.06010.8005.95%36.9%
Keppel Reit1.035.40%0.740.05561.4003.22%36.3%
LendLease Global Comm0.570.700.81336.4%
Lippo Mall Indo Retail Trust0.1317.29%0.460.02230.28210.38%48.8%
ManulifeReit USD0.728.34%0.890.05960.8005.29%37.7%
Mapletree North Asia Comm Tr0.808.96%0.560.07121.4123.32%39.3%
Mapletree Ind Tr2.564.78%1.580.12241.6207.48%37.6%
Mapletree Log Tr1.834.45%1.510.08141.2105.13%39.3%
Mapletree Comm Tr1.914.19%1.090.08001.7504.24%33.3%
OUE Com Reit0.369.19%0.580.03310.6203.03%40.3%
ParkwayLife Reit3.234.08%1.660.13191.9505.49%37.1%
Prime US REIT0.680.760.8903.20%33.7%
Sabana Reit0.338.98%0.570.02920.5705.44%31.1%
Sasseur REIT0.748.83%0.830.06530.8927.69%27.8%
SoilbuildBizReit0.3711.41%0.630.04220.5905.77%38.2%
SPHREIT0.807.04%0.840.05600.9504.61%27.5%
StarhillGbl Reit0.469.85%0.520.04480.8805.87%36.1%
Suntec Reit1.376.94%0.640.09512.1263.19%37.7%
United Hampshire0.59
Average8.47%0.85

Last updated: 25 May 2020

ARA US Hospitality Trust, Elite Commercial REIT, LendLease Global Comm, Prime US REIT and United Hampshire have not released full-year financial figures yet.

The information contained on this website is for general information purposes only. While we endeavour to keep the information up to date and correct, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk.

Do You Invest​ In REITs?

If so, picking the right REITs ​that ​have stable and growing DPU​ is key to growing your passive income. ​​

Simply ​enter your email below to download ​the 5 Singapore REITs ​​that consistently increase their DPU​ ​for your watchlist.

Need help interpreting the REIT data? Then read our guide on 5 Important Factors You Need to Consider Before Investing in Any REIT

Are you a REIT investor? Find out how to pick only the best-managed REITs that are able to pay you a long-term growing dividend and appreciate in value over time. Click here to see how »